Idź do ...

Podkarpacki Sport

Wiadomości sportowe regionu.

REKLAMA: PodkarpackiSport.pl

Wyniki

World Judo Day Cup Rzeszów 2018

Informacja

Wyniki indywidualne

U-10 24 (4)
1. Julia Szczepańska AJR
2. Maciej Kołodziejski AJR
3. Nikola Czach Millenium
U-10 26 (7)
1. Hubert Jakubowski AJR
2. Piotr Kopiec AJR
3. Filip Jurkowski AJR
3. Szczepan Filip AJR
U-10 29 (8)
1. Maciej Skrabot Tora Wierzchosławice
2. Adam Dębski AJR
3. Adam Dubis Millenium
3. Jakub Siciński AJR
U-10 29 (4)
1. Maja Staszewswka 15 Krosno
2. Agnieszka Mercik 15 Krosno
3. Martyna Faber Jasiołeczka Świerzowa
U10 32 (8)
1. Ignacy Dziepak Millenium
2. Karol Bercyl Millenium
3. Tomasz Dziedzic Millenium
3. Radosław Kiczek Millenium
U-10 32 (2)
1. Lena Kuzia Millenium
U-10 35 (3)
1. Jakub Kołodziejski AJR
2. Antoni Berkowicz Millenium
U-10 38 (3)
1. Przemysław Lew AJR
2. Hubert Lewandowski-Mechla PM Tarnów
U-10 38 (3)
1. Julia Kozielec Tora Wierzchosławice
2. Julia Dec Millenium
U-10 41 (4)
1. Nathan Majka Millenium
2. Jeremiasz Banek PM Tarnów
3. Patryk Łazowski Wolania Wiola Rz.
U-10 41 (4)
1. Karolina Półtorak AJR
2. Karolina Sztejnbis Spartakus Lublin
3. Sandra Podgórska 15 Krosno
U-10 49 (2)
1. Franciszek Malis PM Tarnów
2. Patryk Michalik Wolania Wola Rz.
U-12 26 (4)
1. Krystian Bethoon Millenium
2. Łukasz Malec PM Tarnów
3. Michał Szczepański PM Tarnów
U-12 31 (2)
1. Hubert Gut MOSIR Tuchów
U-12 34 (5)
1. Szymon Jucha AJR
2. Marcel Wójcik Judo Wolbrom
3. Dominik Mitera Tora Wierzchosławice
4. Bartosz Senderak PM Tarnów
U-12 37 (9)
1. Szymon Lampart Millenium
2. Kamil Urban Tora Wierzchosławice
3. Adrian Wiktor Millenium
3. Bartosz Bańbor AJR
U-12 41 (4)
1. Bartosz Sobota Judo Wolbrom
2. Krzysztof Puzio Błękitni Tarnów
3. Gabriel Kłusek PM Tarnów
U-12 45 (4)
1. Paweł Hul AJR
2. Maksymilian Marcinek Błękitni Tarnów
3. Maciej Dębski AJR
U-12 49 (4)
1. Kasper Krzakiewicz MOSIR Jasło
2. Wojciech Barć AJR
3. Aleksander Findysz 15 Krosno
U-12 55 (4)
1. Daniel Poręba PM Tarnów
2. Michał Półtorak AJR
3. Jan Sztejnbis Spartakus Lublin
U-12 55+ (4)
1. Arkardiusz Boho AJR
2. Szymon Kubański Judo Wolbrom
3. Tomasz Macheta Wolania Wola Rz.
U-14 +60 (5)
1. Igor Lampart Millenium
2. Michał Klimko AJR
3. Michał Florek Błękitni Tarnów
4. Jakub Jakliński Wolania Wola Rz.
U-14 33 (3)
1. Mikołaj Gil Judo Wolbrom
2. Bartosz Wójcik Spartakus Lublin
U-14 36 (3)
1. Mikołaj Szczepański PM Tarnów
2. Jakub Piątek MOSIR Jasło
3. Jedrzej Kwaśny Bushido Piaseczno
U-14 39 (5)
1. Paweł Surdel Millenium
2. Maciej Kiwior Judo Wolbrom
3. Alan Nowak MOSIR Jasło
4. Bartosz Flis PM Tarnów
U-14 45 (3)
1. Kacper Hołda Tora Wierzchosławice
2. Wojciech Januszek Judo Wolbrom
U-14 48 (2)
1. Bartosz Antkowicz AJR
U-14 51 (4)
1. Jan Dziga MOSIR Tuchów
2. Daniel Kaczor PM Tarnów
3. Filip Jakubowski AJR
U-14 55 (3)
1. Mateusz Grendys AJR
2. Kamil Panek Millenium
U-14 60 (3)
1. Bartłomiej Sobczyk Millenium
2. Hubert Poręba MOSIR Tuchów
U-12 31 (4)
1. Julia Wojdyła MOSIR Jasło
2. Ewelina Burza MOSIR Tuchów
3. Wanessa Hołda Tora Wierzchosławice
U-12 34 (3)
1. Zuzanna Gawron MOSIR Tuchów
2. Oliwia Kucza Jasiołeczka Świerzowa
U-12 37 (3)
1. Nadia Woźniczko Judo Wolbrom
2. Natasza Curzytek AJR
U-12 40 (3)
1. Oliwia Leżoń PM Tarnów
2. Hanna Krężel PM Tarnów
U-12 45 (4)
1. Patrycja Szczerba PM Tarnów
2. Anna Skrabot Tora Wierzchosławice
3. Ursazula Zachara PM Tarnów
U-12 49 (2)
1. Anna Wiśniowska Jasiołeczka Świerzowa
U-14 33 (2)
1. Aleksandra Buczyńska Jasiołeczka Świerzowa
2. Celina Niedźwiedź MOSIR Jasło
U-14 42 (2)
1. Natalia Galicka Judo Wolbrom
U-14 51 (4)
1. Natalia Sałek Judo Wolbrom
2. Nina Stojek Judo Wolbrom
3. Wiktoria Wojna PM Tarnów
U-14 51+ (4)
1. Emilia Banek PM Tarnów
2. Maja Radecka Judo Wolbrom
3. Grysztar Zuzanna 15 Krosno

Szczegóły

Data:
27.10.2018
Miejsce:
Rzeszów
Sport:
Judo

WYNIKI


<< POWRÓT